Home

8.00S.NASC01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
1Cheddikulam4.005.505.5016.0016.501.001.000
2Ulukulam29.4018.0031.208.500.402.50
3Madukanda3.309.608.803.5043.401.6023.502.100.707.008.00
4Kovilkulam2.902.4012.308.601.108.706.300.4022.30
5Omanthai12.306.3010.102.1021.2025.501.1010.008.100.0029.0010.10
6Pampaimadu16.4011.208.502.506.204.207.901.202.706.108.0030.0014.6011.70
7Kanagarayankulam1.7010.900.8010.6027.0014.5010.5010.00
8Nedunkerny32.006.0010.005.0020.501.0010.0010.00
Rainfall Report – December 2021