Home

S.NASC01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
1Cheddikulam13.5041112.51.50.53263.52.00.500.83.5
2Ulukulam14.232.102.9017.100.508.9078.200.30.20
3Madukanda4.41.2018.1022.508.10
4Kovilkulam23.403.402.6012.3038.70
5Omanthai4.4059.00.060.0
6Pampaimadu39.0187.036.201.806.2084.501.00.603.505.90
7Kanagarayankulam8.205.0010.400.904.904.30
8Nedunkerny6.00
Rainfall Report – May 2021