Home

S.NASC01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
1Cheddikulam068.018.50
2Ulukulam0.8012.7025.3058.20
3Madukanda2.2039.203.5013.4075.30
4Kovilkulam26.309.4016.308.6037.30
5Omanthai8.5021.502.1010.500.0020.0038.004.30
6Pampaimadu7.0021.502.0032.7040.507.00
7Kanagarayankulam53.3070.60
8Nedunkerny6.1018.5043.6023.70
Rainfall Report – August 2021